sábado, 27 de março de 2010

Pontos de Vendas Koloss Parte 3

Demais estados do Brasil




Dibel
Rua Riachuelo, 1564
Centro
Porto Alegre/RS

Óska Cosméticos
Rua David Carrabano, 17
Novo Hamburgo/RS

Farmácia Mini Preço
Avenida Vicente Machado, 24
Centro
Curitiba/PR

Casa da Manicure
Shopping Marinho
Curitiba/PR

Lótus Cosméticos
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 785 A
Centro
Imperatriz/MA

Destake Cosméticos
Rua São Paulo, 278
Centro
Belo Horizonte/MG

Mega Vale Cosméticos
Centro de Compras
Juiz de Fora/MG

A Nova Missiana
Av Dom Pedro II, 99
Centro
João Pessoa/PB

Farmaclin
SHC/Norte Cl – Quadra 113 – Bloco D – Loja 33 – Térreo
Brasília/DF

Farmaclin
Avenida das Araucárias – Lote 1665 – Lojas 03 e 04 – Térreo – Águas Claras
Brasília/DF

4 comentários:

Natália Malta disse...

É, aqui em Recife só achei 1 loja que vendesse koloss, e muito precário viu? Não tinha todos os produtos, oferecia o mínimo do mínimo, acho que só a base, o pó e umas sombras!
Vou procurar mais!

http://natymalta.blogspot.com/

:***

Make&cia disse...

po natália se vc achar me passa que coloco aqui!!
bjss

Anônimo disse...

Today, I went to the beach with my children. I found
a sea shell and gave it to my 4 year old daughter and said "You can hear the ocean if you put this to your ear." She placed the shell to her ear and screamed.
There was a hermit crab inside and it pinched her
ear. She never wants to go back! LoL I know this is completely off topic but I had to tell someone!


Feel free to visit my webpage disney Cruises

Anônimo disse...

Decent homepage with practical information.
I did not have many search results concerning "pool installation brisbane" when I searched for this and here domain I get all the content i
need! Thank you alot! -Leila

My web-site in ground pools